Aussteller 2017

Dies waren die über 35 KeramikerInnen im 28. Jahr dieses Traditions-Marktes!  

  

Stefan Banaschek
Mellumstr. 2
26419 Schortens
www.kräuterstecker.de


  

Nadine Breulmann
Ackerstr. 1
59509 Recke
www.breulmann.jimdo.com


  

Mathias Frank
Brauerstr. 14
25548 Kellinghusen
toepfereifrank@t-online.de


  

Susanne Fröhlich-Besser
Rehweg 25
26188 Friedrichsfehn
sfb-keramik@web.de


  

Debbie Gazit
Kohlhof 19
21244 Buchholz
d.gazit@web.de


  

Dulli Engel
Loitstr. 12
24392 Brebel
www.keramikwerkstatt-engel.de


  

Thomas Gleiss
Eslingswatter Str. 11
24966 Sörup
www.t-gleiss.de


  

Keramikatelier Silke Hagemann
Schäferstr. 18
26123 Oldernburg
www.keramik-silkehagemann.de


  

Michael Kalz
Lunacker 17
24855 Jübeck
www.porzellanklinik-muensterland.de


  

Atelier "der gute Ton"
Cornelia Kielinger
Bremer Str. 47
31600 Uchte
atelierderguteton@gmx.net


  

Katja Kipper
Gotenstr. 16
33647 Bielefeld
www.kk-keramik.de


  

Jutta Klein
Hinterm Fang 8
27211 Nordwohlde
roland-jutta-klein@t-online.de


  

Eva Knacke
Hundener Str. 20
21436 Marschacht
kn.ev@web.de


  

Elisabeth Könings-Schuhmann
Kickensstr. 47
47877 Willich
koenings-schuhmann@t-online.de


  

Barbara Lamprecht
Hauptstr. 3
21483 Dalldorf
www.der-werkstattladen.de


  

Töpferei Kunst & Ton
Nicole Leggewie
Riemannstr. 8
23701 Eutin
kunstundton@web.de


  

Inge Lorenz
Schleswiger Str. 52
24392 Süderbarup
www.toepfereilorenz.de


  

Annette Oberwelland
Hansastr. 242
32257 Bünde
www.annette-oberwelland.de


  

Felix Mields
Hauptstr. 56
13159 Berlin
www.keramik-mields.de


  

Katarina Petersilge
Dorfstr. 9
34376 Immenhausen Mariendorf
www.katarina-petersilge.de


  

Jane Rackow
Marsweg 4
23562 Lübeck
miss-potter@arcor.de


  

Monika Reinhardt
Syker Str. 22-24
27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen
www.restaurator-reinhardt.de


  

Marita Rode
Friedrichstr. 25
26203 Wardenburg
04407/20711


  

Christel Schäfer-Pieper
Auf der Heidewende 25a
27726 Worpswede
http://www.schaefer-pieper.de/


  

Anne Schlossarek
Wiekstr. 20
49214 Bad Rothenfelde
www.keramikwerkstatt-schlossarek.de


  

Boris Seiffert
Bremer Str.47
31600 Uchte
boris-seiffert@gmx.de


  

Töpferei Tonart
Gesine Kreuter/Petra Münnich
Bahnhofstr. 10
32515 Bad Oeynhausen
www.toepferei-tonart.de


  

Nobert Sukohl
Dörpstroot 18
24861 Bergenhusen
http://www.toepferei-sukohl.de/


  

Michael Sommer
Richardstr. 99
12043  Berlin
www.sommerkeramik.de


  

Porzellan Atelier
Claudia Stölzel
Heinrich-Franck-Str. 4 Haus 2
06112 Halle
www.porzellanaltelier.de


  

Michael Theissen
Dammweg 18
28221 Bremen
mi.thei@web.de


  

Keramik Watzek
Cordula Birck
Breite Str. 136
14828 Görzke
keramik-watzek@gmx.de


  

Kräuter Dudel
Birkenheide 6
38518 Gifhorn
http://www.dudel.de/

 


  

Tiroler Bauerstandl
Domenique Alegrini
Im Haselbusch 13
21739 Dollern
0179/5643320